INDONESIA EVENTS ONLINE

BAHASA INGGRIS P6, P7

B. INGGRIS AWARD NAMA SEKOLAH
P6 JUARA NASIONAL  I Alexander Adiprawiro Tana SD Olifant demangan Sleman
  JUARA NASIONAL  II Serafin Aurelia Seputro SD.Kanisius Keprabon 2, Surakarta
  JUARA  NASIONAL III Yimei Natania Zhu SDK SANTA MARIA PARE
  JUARA HARAPAN I Ahmad Yahya Husaini SD Alfirdaus
  JUARA HARAPAN II Christopher Lionel Berryl Fernandez SDN Mangkubumen Lor No.15
  JUARA HARAPAN III JEMIMA AINUN SURYAZADA SD ISRIATI BAITURRAHMAN 1 SEMARANG
  PERINGKAT 7 Nuansa Shazakanara Ailish Syafana Islamic School
  PERINGKAT 8 Olivia Ziva Lamria Wiraja Lumban Gaol Springfield Raffles Hills
  PERINGKAT 9 Shakeela Maritza Rindra Safi SD AL-IRSYAD AL ISLAMIYYAH 02 PURWOKERTO
  PERINGKAT 10 Rosabelle Valerie Wijaya SPK SDK Penabur Kelapa Gading
  FINALIS ABHIVANDYA SHAGUFTA SD MUHAMMADIYAH 4 MALANG
  FINALIS Kinanthi Iffacetta Homeschooling Anak Pelangi
  FINALIS Abrar Almerazizan Ramadhan SD Al Azhar 55 Yogyakarta

B. INGGRIS AWARD NAMA SEKOLAH
P7 JUARA  NASIONAL I Valentino Ghatfan Wijaya SMP Negeri 21 Semarang
  JUARA NASIONAL II Aldrich Wiraputra Sutandi Binus School Bekasi
  JUARA NASIONAL III Nicole Alexandra Prayugo Saint John Catholic School
  JUARA HARAPAN I Rashi Pandya ACG Scool Jakarta
  JUARA HARAPAN II Audrey Kaiya Laonma Wiraja Lumban Gaol Bina Nusantara Bekasi
  JUARA HARAPAN III Darren Oka Mardianes, Eldefonsus SMP Bina Mulia Pontianak
  PERINGKAT 7 Michelle Jocelyn Budaya Mondial Junior High School Semarang
  PERINGKAT 8 Fateema Zheanayya Queenovan SMP Labschool Jakarta
  PERINGKAT 9 Aurel Fathina Pardiyono SMP Labschool Jakarta
  PERINGKAT 10 Raka cetta ganendra Smp tugasku
  FINALIS Keyla Azalia Zulmi SMP N 6 Yogyakarta
  FINALIS Atha Muhammad Kusuma SMPN 11 BSD Tangerang Selatan
  FINALIS Anna Maria Gabriela SMPN 5 yogyakarta
  FINALIS Muhammad Iqbal Pratama SMP Negeri 1 Bangil
  FINALIS Keandra Fausta Abisha Binus School Bekasi
  FINALIS M.Taufiq Alhakim SMPN.33 Semarang
  FINALIS KURNIA ANDITA SMPN 1 Depok Yogyakarta
  FINALIS Samuel Mikael Kartawinata SMP Labschool Jakarta
  FINALIS Mahesa Akhdan Pradipta SMPN 4 Depok, Sleman